Schedule – Updated as on December 15 (Subject to Change)

Biswa Odissi Utsav

ODISSI INTERNATIONAL-2016

Bhanja Kala Mandap Auditorium (Next to Odisha State Museum)

Bhubaneswar, India

 

Day-1: DECEMBER 20, TUESDAY

10 am to 2 pm: International Odissi Talent Search

 

Sub-Juniors (Age Group: Up to 10)

SEVEN MINUTES EACH

ShreyaMohanty, Bhubaneswar (Guru: RosalinMohapatra)

(Kede Chhanda Janelo Sahi, Cho. Rosalin Mohapatra)

MehrChahal, Bhubaneswar (Guru: Pallavi Das)

Sthayee

ShylaKaran,(9), USA (Guru: Bidisha Mohanty)

Kahnigale Muraliphunka

 

Seniors (Age Group: 21 to 30)

12 MINUTES EACH

ShubhadaAswar (22), Utkal Nritya-Niketan, Amravati, Maharashtra

(Basant pallabi) 8 mts.

PallaviDutta (27), Cuttack (Guru: UtkalikaPahadsingh)

Avinaya: Sumanaku Kalimana

 

Juniors (Age Group:11to 20)

TEN MINUTES EACH

Shreyaa (12), USA (Guru BidishaMohanty)

Kalabatipallabi

Anwita (13), USA (Guru BidishaMohanty)

Ki SobhagoKunje

Duet: VaidehiKakde (13) &DhrutiShende (12)

Utkal Nritya-Niketan, Amravati, Maharashtra. Batu/8mts.

AnanyaDutta (11), Pratibha Cultural Centre, Burdwan

BakratundaMahakaya

Ishika Pal (11), Pratibha Cultural Centre, Burdwan

Basantpallabi

ShreyaGhosh (10), Pratibha Cultural Centre, Burdwan,

Mokshya

Shrestha Mukherjee (12), Pratibha Cultural Centre, Burdwan

Matangidhyanam

AparajitaKundu (13), Pratibha Cultural Centre, Burdwan,

Mokshya

Anwesha Paul (14), Pratibha Cultural Centre, Burdwan

Saberipallavi

ChirashreeBhandari (12), Pratibha Cultural Centre, Burdwan

Meghpallabi

AnushreeBiswas (14), Pratibha Cultural Centre, Burdwan

Batu

SenjutiGhosh (16), Pratibha Cultural Centre, Burdwan

Guru Vandana

 

 

DAY-1-DECEMBER 20, TUESDAY

3 pm: Inaugural Ceremony

ANCHORS: SHIBANGI MOHAPATRA & MANISHA MANASWINI

 

GUESTS(being invited): Minati Mishra, PriyambadaMohanty-Hejmadi, Kumkum Mohanty, Guru Banamali Moharana,  Guru Ramahari Das (Chairperson, Odissi International), Kedar Mishra (Convener, Odissi International to preside).

Felicitation to Odissi dancers from abroad – The Ambassadors of Odissi

Australia (Dr.Sam Goraya), Brazil, China, France, Germany, Italy, Japan, Korea (Been Keum), Malayasia (Lawrence Sackris), Russia (Vitalina Lobach), Singapore (Indu Vijay-Kanan),  Sri Lanka (Buddhi Eriksinghe),

3.30 pm: Riddhi Bhattacharya, Burdwan (Guru:RatikantMohapatra)

 

3.45 pm:  Dibyashree Panda, Suravi, Bhubaneswar

 

4.00 pm: Group: NrutyaNaivedya, Bhubaneswar (Director: Pravat Kumar Swain)

 

4.15 pm: Kalpodip, Jalpaiguri, West Bengal (Director: Pompi Paul)

Sthayee, Dancers: ShaliniSaha, Srijoni Paul, SuhaniGuhaNeogi,  RiyanaChakraborty, BanheeTarafdar, Ahana Bose

4.30 pm: RituSengupta, Srjan, Bhubaneswar (Guru:RatikantMohapatra)

 

4.45 pm: Sri Lanka: BuddhiEdrisinghe

(MahakaliStutee, Cho:Bichitrananda Swain)

 5.00 pm: GargiNayak, Nrityantar, Bengaluru

BajuchiSahiBajare, Cho: Late Guru Sri Gangadhar Pradhan& Guru SmtArunaMohanty

 

5. 15 pm: AnanyaGoswami, Kolkata, NrutyaNaibedya, TTT-Jr.

 

5.30 pm: AkankhyaSubudhi, Odisha Dance Academy, Bhubaneswar,                     Top-Ten-Talent  Awardee, Jr. Madhurastaka (Cho. Guru PankajCharan Das)

5.45 pm: ManasRanjanSahoo, Tribeni Kala Sangam, Rourkela, TTT-Sr.

Astapadi-Haririha

6 pm: Kalpodip, Jalpaiguri, West Bengal (Director: Pompi Paul)

Nachanti Range Srihari, Dancers: Pompi Paul,  Luna Saha, Tungabidya Bose, Rahul Roy, ShibamGhosh, Soupal Das.

6.15 pm: SujataMohapatra

 

6.30 pm: NistulaNouki Tran Thanh, France

 

7.00 pm: Meghna Das, Nrityantar, Bengaluru

Uthilu Ede Begi, Cho: Meghna Das

7.15 pm: MonaswiniMohanty, Mumbai (Guru: Debi Basu)
(Avinaya: BrajakuChora, Cho: Guru KC Mohapatra)

7.30 pm: Dr. Seemanthini Desai, Nrityantar, Bengaluru                 

BasantPallavi, Cho: Guru Sri KelucharanMohapatra

7.45 pm: Singapore-Indu Vijay-Kanan

(AheNilasaila, Cho: Guru KelucharanMohapatra)

8.00 pm: Dr.Sam Goraya, Australia

 

8.30 PM: NibeditaNayak, Bhubaneswar (Saveripallabi)

 

8.45 pm: Group:

 

 

DAY-2:

DECEMBER 21, WEDNESDAY

10 am to 2 pm: International Odissi Talent Search

 

Sub Juniors (Age group-Up to 10)

Khusi Suresh Narayan (9), Nrityantar, Bengaluru

BasantPallavi, Cho: Late Guru Kelucharan Mohapatra

Shanaya Surti (9), Mumbai (Guru: Dhara Gandhi Dutta)

 

Lipsa Mishra (10), Nrityantar, Bengaluru

Sthayee, Cho: Late Guru Pankaj Charan Das

Nishta Dutta, Mumbai(Guru: Dhara Gandhi Dutta)

 

Juniors (Age Group-11 to 20)

Aadya (12), Nrityantar, Bengaluru

Sthayee, Cho: Late Guru Pankaj Charan Das

ShaliniSaha (12), Kalpodip, WB

 

Divyatmika Mohanty (12), Nrityantar, Bengaluru

Bilahari Pallavi – Late Guru Kelucharan Mohapatra

Neha Roy, Ranchi,

Kalyan Pallabi

Surabhi Natalie Kullu, Ranchi

Bhangi Jahan

Yukti Priya Oraon, Ranchi

Batu

 

Sub Juniors (Age group-Up to 10)

AyushiMandal (9), Bardhaman

Basant pallabi

SanandaSarkar (10), Bardhaman

Bakratunda

Srabasti Banerjee (10), Bardhaman

 

Adhya Mukherjee (9), Bardhman

Ganesh stotram

Arpita Roy (9), Bardhman

Ganesh Stotram

 

Seniors (Age Group-21 to 30)

Moon (Chandrima) Dey (22), Kalpodip, WB

 

Susmita Roy (24), Kalpodip, WB

 

Rupali Pani (28), Visakhapatnam

 

 

 

DAY-2: DECEMBER 21, WEDNESDAY

3 pm to 9 pm

3 pm: Group:Sivaksh, Bhubaneswar (Director:SanjuktaDutta)

 

3.15 pm: RiyankaChakrabarty, Srjan, Bhubaneswar (Guru:RatikantMohapatra)

 

3.30 pm: ManjimaSarkar, Malashree, Kolkata, TTT-Jr.

 

3.45 pm: SujataNayak, Kolkata (Guru: GiridhariNayak)

 

4.00 pm: RashmiRanjanBarik, Bhubaneswar

 

4.15 pm: Rahul Roy, Kalpodip, Jalpaiguri, WB

 

4.30 pm: C. Muller, Switzerland (Top Ten-Talent Award winner-Senior Section)

 

4.45 pm: SupritaTrikok, USA (Guru: ShipraAvantikaMehrotra)

                 (Shiva Panchakshara Stotra)

5.00 pm: Veena Surya &Kanika Mitra, Bengaluru

                  (Duet: Laxmi Mangalacharan, Cho. Sharmila Mukherjee)

5.15 pm:Suranjana Endow, Bengaluru

(Yamanpallabi, Cho. Guru Sharmila Mukherjee)

 

6.00 pm: Group: Indraadhanush, USA (Director: BidishaMohanty)

(Dancers: Cindy Gaitan, Shreyaa Karan & AnwitaSatapathy.

Mangalacharan- Shiva Stutee& Moksha.)

 

6.30 pm: Anjali Raj Urs, Nrityantar, Bengaluru

Bajuchi Sahi Bajare, Cho: Late Guru Gangadhar Pradhan& Guru Aruna Mohanty

6.45 pm: Group:Pratibha Cultural Centre, Bardhman, West Bengal.

(Ganes Stotram, Jai Mahesh, Moksha)

 

7.15 pm: Akila Venkat, Nrityantar, Bengaluru

Malli Mala, Cho: Late Guru Kelucharan Mohapatra

 

7.30 pm: SudeshnaMohanty, Debadasi Odissi Academy, Bhubaneswar

(Yahi Madhaba, Cho. Rosalin Mohapatra)

 

7.45 pm: Dhara Gandhi Dutta, Mumbai

 

8.00pm: Sindhu Brown, Bhubaneswar

 

8.15 pm: Group: Utkal Nritya-Niketan, Amravati, Maharashtra

 (Director: Shetal Metkar Watane) Rashtra Vandana (11 mts)

8.30 pm: VitalinaLobach, Russia

 (Anand Bhairavi Pallabi, Cho: Guru Ramani Ranjan Jena)

 

8.45 pm: Rudrakshya Foundation, Bhubaneswar  (Guru: Bichitrananda Swain)

 

 

DAY-3

DECEMBER 22,THURSDAY

10 am to 2 pm: International Talent Search

 

Sub Juniors (Age group-Up to 10)

MediniJayaram (10), Nrityantar, Bengaluru

BasantPallavi, Cho:Late Guru Sri KelucharanMohapatra

 

Shrishti Pattnaik (9), Rourkela

 

Titirsa Bhowmik-9, Batu.

 

Vandita Venkatesh, Malashree, Kolkata (Guru: Aprita Venkatesh)

 

Anya Giri, i-Gurukul Foundation, USA (Guru: Gayatri Joshi)

 

 

Juniors (Age Group-11 to 20)

Rosalyn Mathews (11), Nrityantar, Bengaluru

KonarkKranti, Cho:Late Guru Sri Gangadhar Pradhan& Guru SmtArunaMohanty

 

Shreosi Sarkar-10

Khambaj pallabi

Pranjal Mohanty (13), Mumbai

(Ganga Taranga)

Prerana Mohanty (13), Mumbai

 (KunjabaneKalanidhi)

Bristi Banerjee, (15)

Saveripallavi

Meghna Ganguly, (18)

Shankarabharanpallavi

Ashmita Deb, Bengaluru (Guru: Devjani Sen)

 

RinishaGiri, i-Gurukul Foundation, USA(Guru: Gayatri Joshi)

 

MalavikaDivakar, i-Gurukul Foundation, USA(Guru: Gayatri Joshi)

 

AishaniMohapatra, i-Gurukul Foundation, USA(Guru: Gayatri Joshi)

 

MeghaMayura Joshi, i-Gurukul Foundation, USA(Guru: Gayatri Joshi)

 

AnkitaSuvdarshini (16), Orissa Dance Academy, Bhubaneswar

(Astapadi-Sritakamala)

 

Seniors (Age Group-21 to 30)

Shiban Ghosh(24), Kalpodip, Jalpaiguri

Monalisa Das, Sritakamala(Jagruti, Bhubaneswar)

Rose Lakra, Saveripallabi (Jagruti, Bhubaneswar)

Susant Das (28), Kalpodip, Jalpaiguri, WB

 

 

 

DAY-4, DECEMBER 22, THURSDAY

3pm to 9 pm

ANCHORS: SRISHTI UPASANA, USA

3 pm: Group:Guru Pankaj Udra Sanskruti Academy, Bhubaneswar

 (Director: Pallavi Das & Group, Bhubaneswar)

Dasaavatara (Cho. Guru Pankaj Charan Das)

3.15 pm:Group: Nrutya Upasana Pitha, Bhubaneswar (Junior Group)

(Director: SonaliMohapatra) KedechhandajaneloSahi

 

3.30 pm: MaumitaDutta, Malasree, Kolkata, TTT-Sr.

 

3.45 pm: Nayonika Roy, Ranchi, Arabi Pallabi

 

4.00 pm: Divya Chowdhury, USA (Odissi Dance Company)

 

4.30 pm: Divya Srinivas, USA (Odissi Dance Company)

 

4.45 pm: Elizabeth Mathwes, Nrityantar, Bengaluru

BilahariPallavi, Cho:Late Guru Kelucharan Mohapatra

 

5.00 pm: Group:Nrutya-Gram, Ranchi (Director: Sabita Mishra)

Mangalacharan (Padabande) &Mohonapallavi

 

5.15 pm: Nanae Kezuka, Japan

(Kalyanpallavi, Cho. Guru KC Mohapatra)

 

5.30 pm: Rita Andrade, Brazil

 

6.00 pm: Chirashri Roy, Kolkata (TTT Awardee-Sr.)

 

6.15 pm: Paridhi Joshi, Nrityantar, Bengaluru (TTT Awardee-Sr.)

BirachitaChatuVachana, Cho. Guru SmtMeera Das

 

7.00 pm: Molina Singh, Mumbai

 

7.30 pm: Lawrence Sackris, Malayasia

 

7.45 pm: RieKohrs, Germany

 

8.00 pm: Lucrezia Ottoboni, Italy

 

8.30 pm: Leena Mohanty, Artistic Director, Bansi Bilas, Bhubaneswar

 

8.45 pm: Group:


 

 

DAY-4

DECEMBER 23, FRIDAY

10 am to 2 pm: International Talent Search

ANCHORS: NAYONIKA RAY, RANCHI

 

Sub Juniors (Age group-Up to 10)

Nishtha Das, Triveni Kalakendra, Rourkela, (Guru: Sunita Patnaik)             

KrushnaTandav

Aahana Patnaik, Hyderabad (Guru: Priyanka Mishra-Padhi)

Samhita Mahadevan, i-Gurukul, USA (Guru: Gayatri Joshi)

 

Juniors (Age Group-11 to 20)     

Srutika Behera (19), Bhubaneswar, Guru: TrilochanSahoo

Yasna Roy (11), Rourkela (Guru:SunitaPatnaik)

(Sivastutee, Cho. Guru Deba Prasad Das)

Krishna Tulsi Mohapatra(13), Guru: Ansuman Mishra

(Abhinaya-Jaya Bhagabati, Choreography: Guru PankajCharan Das)

Soumyashree Panda(11), Guru: Anshuman Mishra

(Abhinaya: Jamuna Ku Aau, Choreography :Anshuman Mishra)

 

Aarushi Patnaik (12),Nrityantar, Bengaluru

KedeChanda, Cho: Guru SmtArunaMohanty

Tanvee Rout

Shreshta Panda, Diviapur, Kanpur, UP

 

Adya Pattnaik, i-Gurukul, USA (Guru: Gayatri Joshi)

 

Aheli Bose, Mumbai (Guru: SangeethaRajan)

Astapadi:Sritakamala

Meghna Nanda, i-Gurukul, USA (Guru: Gayatri Joshi)

 

SanikaKamde, i-Gurukul, USA (Guru: Gayatri Joshi)

 

Archita Das, Gita Gobinda, Bhubaneswar (Guru:KumkumMohanty)
(Sajakanjanayana)

Ananya Mishra, (Guru: RosalinSrichandan)

Jaya Bhagabati

 

 

Seniors (Age Group-21 to 30)

Swati Yarlagadda, USA (Odissi Dance Company)

 

Ramyani Roy, USA (Odissi Dance Company)

 

Ananya Banarjee, (Mayuri Group)

Saveripallabi


 

 

DAY-4: DECEMBER 23

3 pm to 9 pm

ANCHORS: AAHELI BOSE (MUMBAI)

3 pm: Kalpana Mohapatra (Sivaksh, Bhubaneswar)

 

3.15 pm: Rajeswari Moharana, SoorMandir, Cuttack, TTT Awardee-Jr.

 

3.30 pm: SupriyaSardar, Kalajyoti, Kolkata (Kisobhago Kunje)

TTT Awardee-Sr.

3.45 pm: Suryanshi Mishra, Rourkela

 

4 pm: Ishita Baruri Ray, Sanjali Centre for Odissi, Bengaluru

(DurgaStutee, Cho. Guru KCMohapatra)

4.15 pm: Group: i-Gurukul, USA, (Director: Gayatri Joshi)

               (Devi AnandaMayee, dancers: Samhita, Adya, Rinisha, Aishani, Malavika,              Sanika, Megha&Gayatri Joshi)

4.30 pm: Shree Dance Academy, Bhubaneswar (Director: Namita Ray)

DamodarStutee (16 mts)

(Dancers: Priyadarshani Ray,  GayatriBehera, MadhusmitaMohanty, Anisha Singh, Sonali Mishra, Seetal Swain, SradhaMohanty, SuryadiptaAcharya, SuryasmitaMohanty, Sriyanjali , Mihika, Samprada, Sneha , Nirlipta, Khusi, Akriti)

4.45 pm: Sonali Mohanty, Nrityantar, Bengaluru

BajuchiSahiBajare, Cho: Late Guru Sri Gangadhar Pradhan& Guru SmtArunaMohanty

5 pm: Vivekini Das, Nrityantar, Bengaluru

RageshriPallavi, Cho: Late Guru Sri Gangadhar Pradhan

5.15 pm: Sheetal Metkar, Amaravati, Maharashtra

(ChandanaCharchita)

5.30: Gayatri Joshi, USA

 

5.45 pm: Soumya Bose, Kolkata, TTT-Sr.

 

6.00 pm: Madhulita Mohapatra, Nrityantar, Bengaluru

Basi Mo HoilaPhulaseja - Guru SmtArunaMohanty

 

6.15 pm: Rajashree Praharaj, Srjan, Bhubaneswar

 

6.30 pm:Duet: Dipanwita Roy & Priyadarshini Banerjee

PashyatiDishiDishi (GeetaGovinda)-Dipanwita Roy (10mins)

HariRihaMugdha (GeetaGovinda) - Priyadarshini Banerjee (10 mins)

Hridoy Amar performed by Dipanwita Roy &Priyadarshini Banerjee - Duet (10 mins)

7 pm: Namita Jyothika Mathura, The Netherlands

(ArabiPallabi)

7.25 pm: Group:Tarijhum, Mumbai (Director: StutiSahu)

(Upanishad, Cho. StutiSahu)

8 pm: Beena Keum, Korea

 

8.15 pm: Gayatri Khuntia

 

8.30 pm: Group

 

 

DAY-5

DECEMBER 24, SATURDAY

10 am to 2 pm: International Odissi Talent Search Test

Sub-Juniors (Age group-Up to 10)

Agrima Jaiman (6), Singapore

 

Juniors (Age Group-11 to 20)

 

ShinjineeMajumdarTarijhum, Mumbai (Guru:StuteeSahu)

(NajaJamuna)

Samriddhi Mishra, Tarijhum, Mumbai, (Guru: StuteeSahu)

(AnandBhairabipallabi, Cho.LingarajPradhan)

Shreyashee De, Basant pallavi, (Guru: TrilochanSahu)

 

Sayani Chakraborty (16), ODA, Bhubaneswar

(Nachanti Range Srihari)

AishaniKundu, Jaya Bhagabati,(Jagruti, Bhubaneswar)

 

Avipsa BiswalRudrakshya, Bhubaneswar

 

Sanjali Panda, Namami (Guru: Jagruti, Bhubaneswar)

 

Bandana Samal, Srita Kamala, (Jagruti, Bhubaneswar )

 

SakheePani–Rudrakshya, Bhubaneswar

 

Swasti Khuntia, RadharaniSangenache, (Jagruti, Bhubaneswar)

 

Debashree Debasmita, Odisha Dance Academy, Bhubaneswar

 

Vanisha Dandapat, Mohanapallavi, (Jagruti, Bhubaneswar)

 

Ankita P Das, Basantpallabi, (Jagruti, Bhubaneswar)

 

SENIORS (AGE GROUP: 21 TO 30)

Sanjeev Kumar Jena – Rudrakshya, Bhubaneswar

 

Debabrata Behera–Rudrakshya, Bhubaneswar

 

 

DAY-5: DECEMBER 24

3pm to 9pm

Valedictory Ceremony

GUESTS:

ShriPrasanna Kumar Patasani, Member of Parliament

ShriAnanta Narayan Jena, Mayor, Bhubaneswar

ShriPriyadarshi Mishra, MLA, Bhubaneswar North

Guru ArunaMohanty, Advisor, Odissi International

Guru RatikantMohapatra, Advisor, Odissi International

3.30 pm: Group:Mayuri Dance Academy, Bhubaneswar

(Director:TrilochanSahoo)

4 pm: Anisha Singh, Cuttack (Guru: Namita Ray)

Shivastaka (12 mt)

4.15 pm: Satya Prakash Sahoo, NUP, Bhubaneswar, TTT-Sr.

(Sthyaee or Dasavarata)

4.30 pm:  AishwaryaSinghdev, Srjan, Bhubaneswar (Guru:Ratikant Mohapatra)

 

4.45pm: Swastika Swagatika Mishra, Nrutya Upasana Pitha, Bhubaneswar, TTT-sr

(KedechhandajaneloSahi, Cho: Guru Debaprasad Das)

 

5 pm: Group:Nrutya Upasan Pitha, Bhubaneswar, (Director: SonaliMohapatra)

(Suryastakam, Cho: Guru DurgaCharanRanbir)

 

5.20 pm: Yashaswini Raghuram, USA (Odissi Dance Company)

 

5.35 pm: Srishti UpasanaSahu, USA/Mumbai (Tarihjum)

(BhajeBrajekaMandanam, Cho. Guru Bichitrananda Swain)

 

5.50 pm: Isha S Chaubey, Bilaspur, Chhatisgarh

 

6.05 pm: Manisha Manaswani, Debadasi Odissi Academy, Bhubaneswar

(Guru: RosalinMohapatra) BhoSambhu, Cho. RosalinMohapatra

 

6.20: Group:Aparupa Chatterjee& Group, Odissi Dance Company,USA

 

6.50 pm: Angeleena Avnee, Nrityantar, Bengaluru

Kahin Gale Murali Phunka

 

6.55 pm: Group:Nrityantar, Bengaluru (Director: Madhulita Mohapatra)

DhyayethSubarna Varna, Cho: Late Guru Sri Gangadhar Pradhan& Guru SmtArunaMohanty;  MalkaunsPallavi, Cho: SmtMadhulitaMohapatra

7.15 pm: Kumkum Mohanty

7.45 pm: Aruna Mohanty

8.15 pm: Lingaraj Pradhan-Sanjukta Dutta, Bhubaneswar

8.30 pm: Rahul Acharya, Bhubaneswar

8.45 pm: Group:Debadasi, Bhubaneswar (Director: Rosalin Mohapatra)

(Bajrakantipallabi, Cho.RosalinMohapatra)

 

 

 

ODISSI INTERNATIONAL-2016

 

 PRINCIPAL ADVISORS:

Dr.Minati Mishra & Dr.Sunil Kothari

CHAIRPERSON: GURU RAMAHARI DAS

CONVENER: KEDAR MISHRA

FESTIVAL DIRECTOR: SHYAMHARI CHAKRA

 

CORE COMMITTEE:

SHYAMHARI CHAKRA (FESTIVAL DIRECTOR), TARUN KUMAROJHA (ARTISTIC DIRECTOR), DINABANDHU PATI (MEDIA COORDINATOR), SWADHIN KUMAR (PUBLICITY DESIGNER), MADHULITA MOHAPATRA (BENGALURU CHAPTER), POMPI PAUL (BENGAL CHAPTER), SUCHETA MISHRA (CERTIFICATES), PRAVAT KUMAR SWAIN (TECHNICAL SUPPORT:LIGHT-SOUND-VIDEOGRAPHY), SANTANU (PHOTOGRAPHY), YAMINI (DOCUMENTATION)

 

ANCHORS: SHIBANGI MOHAPATRA, PARIDHI JOSHI, MANISHA MANASWINI, SHEETAL METKAR, NAYONIKA RAY, SRIRADHA PAUL, SRISHTI UPASANA, AHELI BOSE

 

MEMBERS OF THE JURY (FORODISSI PRATIVA& TOP-TEN-TALENTS)

For Seniors: ROSALIN MOHAPATRA, NAMITA RAY, GAYATRI KHUNTIA, LINGARAJ PRADHAN, POMPI PAUL, MADHULITA MOHAPATRA, SANJUKTA DUTTA-PRADHAN, ARPITA VENKATESH, SONALI MOHAPATRA, PRAVAT KUMAR SWAIN, MONASWINI MOHANTY, PANKAJ KUMAR PRADHAN,

 

For Juniors: Pallavi Das, Sriradha Paul

 

For Sub-Juniors: Manjima Sarkar

 

December 20: Pompi Paul, Pravat Kumar Swain

 

December 21: Pallavi Das

 

December 22:

 

December 23: Pallavi Das

 

December 24: Pallavi Das